Skip to main content

Lemon Raspberry

Sativa

Lemon Raspberry - Premium Sativa Cannabis for NYC Delivery
Lemon Raspberry packaging - Discreet delivery in NYC
OuncesSativa
$125.00/ each

Order Now!

Same-day delivery available

Order now!
Same-Day
Delivery
NYC
Coverage
Premium
Quality

Specifications

Product Specifications

Product Name
Lemon Raspberry
Category
Ounces
Price
$125.00
Delivery Areas
NYC
Delivery Time
Same Day
Payment
Cash on Delivery
Strain Type
Sativa

About this product

Product Details

Lemon Raspberry – A Tart and Sweet Hybrid Delight

Lemon Raspberry is a vibrant hybrid cannabis strain that combines zesty citrus with the tangy sweetness of ripe raspberries. Perfectly balanced and flavorful, this strain is crafted for those seeking an energizing yet smooth experience. Available now through our fast and reliable weed delivery service in NYC & NJ.

Balanced Effects for Anytime Use

This hybrid delivers a balanced high that starts with an uplifting head buzz and gently transitions into a mellow body relaxation. With THC levels typically ranging from 19% to 24%, Lemon Raspberry is ideal for daytime use or relaxed evenings without heavy sedation.

Bright and Fruity Flavor Profile

Lemon Raspberry lives up to its name with a tangy citrus flavor upfront followed by sweet berry notes on the exhale. The aroma is fresh and fruity, with a refreshing scent that stimulates the senses and sets the tone for an enjoyable session.

Versatile and Uplifting

Whether you're socializing, working on a creative project, or simply relaxing, Lemon Raspberry brings the right balance of energy and calm. Its effects include:

  • A mood-boosting mental high that enhances focus and creativity
  • Mild physical relaxation without drowsiness
  • Potential relief from stress, low mood, and minor physical discomfort

Order Lemon Raspberry Today

Brighten your day with the flavorful and balanced effects of Lemon Raspberry. Order now with our top-rated weed delivery in NYC & NJ and enjoy premium cannabis delivered to your door.

FAQ

Product Questions & Answers

How fast is delivery for Lemon Raspberry?

We offer same-day delivery for Lemon Raspberry throughout NYC. Most orders arrive within 60-90 minutes during business hours.

Is Lemon Raspberry available for delivery in my area?

Yes! We deliver Lemon Raspberry throughout New York City (Manhattan, Brooklyn, Queens, Bronx, and Staten Island).

What is the minimum order for Lemon Raspberry?

There is no minimum order for Lemon Raspberry. You can order as little or as much as you need for same-day delivery.

How do I place an order for Lemon Raspberry?

Simply call us at (347) 935-4383 or use our online ordering system. We accept cash on delivery and provide discreet, professional service.

Is Lemon Raspberry lab-tested?

Yes, all our products including Lemon Raspberry are lab-tested for quality, potency, and safety. We only source premium cannabis products.

Last updated: 7/7/2025

Same category

More Ounces Products

BIRKIN CANDY - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCBIRKIN CANDY packaging - Discreet delivery available
BIRKIN CANDY
OuncesHybrid23% THC
$125/ each
Creme Brulee - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCCreme Brulee packaging - Discreet delivery available
Creme Brulee
OuncesIndica23% THC
$125/ each
Spritze - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCSpritze packaging - Discreet delivery available
Spritze
OuncesHybrid23% THC
$125/ each
Wedding Crasher  - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCWedding Crasher  packaging - Discreet delivery available
Wedding Crasher
OuncesIndica24% THC
$125/ each
Space Burger  - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCSpace Burger  packaging - Discreet delivery available
Space Burger
OuncesHybrid26% THC
$125/ each
Wedding cake - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCWedding cake packaging - Discreet delivery available
Wedding cake
OuncesHybrid27% THC
$125/ each

Hand-picked for you

You Might Also Like

Sherblato - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCSherblato packaging - Discreet delivery available
Sherblato
EighthsSativa27% THC
from$50
1× $502× $703× $1004× $1255+× $30ea
 Captain Crunch  - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYC Captain Crunch  packaging - Discreet delivery available
Captain Crunch
EighthsIndica26% THC
from$50
1× $502× $703× $1004× $1255+× $30ea
Birkin bag - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCBirkin bag packaging - Discreet delivery available
Birkin bag
EighthsIndica39% THC
from$50
1× $502× $703× $1004× $1255+× $30ea
BIRKIN CANDY - Premium cannabis available for delivery in NYCBIRKIN CANDY packaging - Discreet delivery available
BIRKIN CANDY
OuncesHybrid23% THC
$125/ each